You are here

Staff Directory

An alphabetical list of all District 36 employees.
Staff Directories for each school are also posted in the school's About Us section.
For a staff directory of District office employees, click here.

Name Building/School Position Phone
Abonce, Angela Greeley Custodian (847) 501-5159
Abonce, Samuel Hubbard Woods Custodian (847) 501-3916
Acri, Amy Hubbard Woods Classroom Associate (847) 501-3894
Agouridis, Stephen Skokie School Math/Science (847) 501-5360
Amaral, Joanna Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3776
Ambrose, Julie Washburne French (847) 501-3003
Andalman, Carrie Crow Island Reading Specialist (847) 501-4614
Anderson, Rick Washburne Special Education-Soar-Assoc. (847) 501-3195
Anderson, Shannon Skokie School Math/Science (847) 501-5397
Antman, Susan Skokie School Drama/Theatre Arts (847) 501-5366
Aranda, Pablo Washburne Custodian - Lead (847) 501-3712
Atkinson, Terri Crow Island Special Education (847) 501-4680
Balkin, Elizabeth Skokie School Vocal Music (847) 501-5372
Bamshad, Jude Hubbard Woods Art
Barbaro, Kimberley Skokie School Math/Science (847) 501-5536
Barraca, Donald Washburne Language Arts (1-8) (847) 501-3417
Barron, Catherine Hubbard Woods Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-3819
Barsztaitis, Lori Skokie School Social Worker (847) 501-5548
Beaver, Carol Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5364
Becker, Andrew Washburne Physical Education (847) 501-3065
Bennett, Sarah Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5404
Berna, Emily Washburne General Science (847) 501-3350
Bertacchi, Jennifer Washburne Language Arts (1-8) (847) 501-3066
Bierner, Jean Crow Island Resource - Science (847) 501-3918
Bierner, Jean Hubbard Woods Resource - Science (847) 501-3918
Blaker, Katherine Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3872
Boyer, Matthew Washburne Computer Literacy/Technology (847) 501-3080
Bozikis, Teresa Skokie School Speech And Language Impaired (847) 501-5535
Bozonelos, Jason Hubbard Woods Special Education (847) 501-3692
Brill, Debbie Skokie School Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-5422
Brody, Melissa Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4847
Bulan, Dana Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3780
Burke, Jeanne Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5513
Burleson, Todd Hubbard Woods Librarian/Media Specialist (847) 501-3851
Byker, Mary Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4677
Caines, Barbara Washburne Social Worker (847) 501-3070
Calito, Jennifer Hubbard Woods Technology Associate
Campbell, Judith Hubbard Woods Resource - Math (847) 501-3789
Cardoza, Virginia Hubbard Woods Special Education
Carmichael, Therese Hubbard Woods Classroom Associate (847) 501-3819
Carmody, Elizabeth Hubbard Woods Principal (847) 501-3804
Cetnik, Marija Skokie School Psychologist (847) 501-5006
Cha, Haeran Other English As A Second Language (847) 501-5487
Chan, Eric Washburne Physical Education (847) 501-3073
Chudy, Margaret Greeley Classroom Associate (847) 501-5134
Collora, Rebecca Crow Island Spanish (847) 501-4619
Colonna, Georgette Dist Office Bookeeper (847) 501-2527
Colturi, Julie Crow Island Psychologist (847) 501-4244
Conran, Stephanie Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5024
Conway, Jean Greeley Special Education (847) 501-5029
Cook, Melissa Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5088
Cooper, David Washburne General Science (847) 501-3098
Cooper, Victor Washburne Physical Education (847) 501-3106
Cornyn, Elissa Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5018
Coyne, Margaret Washburne Language Arts (1-8) (847) 501-3107
Creelman, Eve Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4696
Cruz, Maria Skokie School Custodian - Lead (847) 501-5380
Culbertson, Michelle Greeley Classroom Associate
Cummings, Colleen Greeley Classroom Associate (847) 501-5044
Daugherty, Amber Hubbard Woods Special Education 1:1
Davidson, Karen Washburne Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-3195
Davis, Elizabeth Skokie School Math/Language Arts (847) 501-5364
De Berard, Robert Dist Office Accounts Payable (847) 501-2604
Dechovitz, Sidney Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4117
Degiulio, John Skokie School Resource Consultative Teacher (847) 501-5510
Demas-Hall, Christine Crow Island Entrance Monitor (847) 501-4657
Denton, Sarah Crow Island Special Education 1:1
Diaz, Danielle Hubbard Woods Special Education
Dickey, Marie Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4434
Dillon, Bernard Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3814
Douglas, Heather Greeley Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-4677
Dowd, Kathleen Greeley Special Education
Dugo, Michael Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4344
Dunn, Brendan Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4357
Duthie, Gwyneth Skokie School Math/Science (847) 501-5542
Edwards, Kate Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3819
Eilers, Nina Washburne Nurse (847) 501-3448
Ejupovic, Naira Washburne Social Worker (847) 501-3418
Elliott, Joan Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4544
Ellis, Dayle Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3771
Emery, Rachel Skokie School Spanish (847) 501-5387
Engelmann-Phillips, Anne Hubbard Woods Reading Specialist (847) 501-3829
Ennis, Kathleen Crow Island Special Education (847) 501-4847
Erickson, Louisa Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5545
Falender, Rachel Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5444
Farley, Lindsay Hubbard Woods Resource - Math (847) 501-3889
Ferneding, Mary Greeley Vocal Music (847) 501-5030
Fiegen, Jennifer Crow Island Resource - Lit (847) 501-4081
Fiegen, Jennifer Other Facilitator - Literacy (847) 501-4081
Fields, Barbara Hubbard Woods Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-3692
Fink, Regina Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4671
Fleming, Jill Greeley Nurse (847) 501-5062
Florance, Candice Washburne Physical Education (847) 501-3179
Florkowski, Megan Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5147
Foley, Karen Dist Office Administrative Assistant (847) 501-2777
Forst, April Washburne Psychologist (847) 501-3293
Frank, Madeleine Washburne Social Worker
Friedman, Sara Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5044
Frigo, Teresa Crow Island Social Worker (847) 501-4461
Fritzsche, Erik Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5045
Gabbert, Amy Washburne Art (847) 501-3364
Gabriel, Ninorta Skokie School Resource Consultative Teacher
Gardner, Rita Hubbard Woods Classroom Associate (847) 501-3894
Gilchrist, Lance Dist Office Web Coordinator (847) 501-5465
Given, Christie Crow Island Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-4525
Goldberg, Marla Skokie School Math/Science (847) 501-5398
Goldstein, Bradley Dist Office Chief Financial Officer (847) 501-2522
Goodspeed, Eileen Skokie School Resource Consultative Teacher (847) 501-5408
Goodspeed, Eileen Other Facilitator - Math (847) 501-5408
Gordon, Candice Skokie School Library Media Specialist (847) 501-5412
Graf, Andrea Skokie School Math/Science (847) 501-5415
Graf, Theodore Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5144
Greenman, Michael Skokie School Art (847) 501-5475
Greenstein, Bonnie Washburne Technology Associate (847) 501-3080
Greer, Allison Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4111
Groeneveld, Ashley Skokie School Physical Education (847) 501-5382
Gullen, Karen Crow Island Resource Center Associate (847) 501-4754
Gutierrez, Elisa Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3852
Hahn, Christine Crow Island Nurse (847) 501-4867
Hamel, Michael Greeley Custodian
Hamel, Michael Greeley Custodian
Hartigan, Megan Washburne Learning Behavior Spec 1 (847) 501-3679
Hasselson, Susan Dist Office Payroll (847) 501-2722
Hayes, Peggy Crow Island Special Education
Hazelwood, Anne Crow Island Resource - Math (847) 501-4081
Healy, John Washburne Special Education (847) 501-3346
Heller, Justin Dist Office Network Coordinator (847) 501-5467
Hershner, Laura Dist Office Administrative Assistant (847) 501-2735
Hilty, Melissa Skokie School Math/Science (847) 501-5476
Hoffenkamp, Dan Dist Office Delivery/Security (847) 446-9400
Holmbeck, Julie Greeley Physical Education (847) 501-5052
Hotchkiss, Ellen Crow Island Social Worker (847) 501-4812
Hovis, David Washburne Gen Social Studies (Middle) (847) 501-3335
Hoyt, Margaret Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5503
Hughes, Katharine Dist Office Community Relations Communicat (847) 501-5174
Hynes, Michael Skokie School Physical Education (847) 501-5435
Ingram, Elizabeth Hubbard Woods Special Education (847) 501-3873
Jacob, Maureen Washburne Language Arts (1-8) (847) 501-3166
Jaksic, Katarina Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5072
Jenner, Leslie Greeley Entrance Monitor (847) 501-5082
Jimenez, Juan Skokie School Custodian (847) 501-5380
Johnson, Susan Hubbard Woods Social Worker (847) 501-5548
Johnston, Lillian Crow Island Art (847) 501-4537
Johnston, Sheri Skokie School Reading Specialist (847) 501-5477
Joob, Chris Washburne Learning Behavior Spec 1 (847) 501-3340
Joyce, Courtney Crow Island Classroom Associate (847) 501-4783
Jungheim, Lisa Crow Island Classroom Associate (847) 501-4671
Kahn, Debra Washburne Learning Behavior Spec 1 (847) 501-3346
Kamin, Christina Other Special Ed - Replacement Curri (847) 501-2830
Kanne, David Washburne Principal (847) 501-3514
Kapadia, Sarah Crow Island Spanish (847) 501-4487
Karageorgis, Maria Washburne Basic And/Or General Math (847) 501-3489
Keane, Kelly Skokie School Social Worker (847) 501-5530
Keenan, Karyn Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4621
Keeter, Emily Washburne General Science (847) 501-3168
Kerouac, Tammy Dist Office Teacher On Special Assignment- (847) 501-3864
Kerrigan, Julia Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5444
Kimak, Danielle Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5534
Klein, Julie-Ann Greeley Classroom Associate
Klipowicz, Scott Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3865
Knaff, Teri Washburne Basic And/Or General Math (847) 501-3158
Kocanda, Trisha Dist Office Superintendent (847) 501-2727
Koehler, Susan Crow Island Classroom Associate (847) 501-4440
Koller, Cathleen Dist Office Administrative Assistant (847) 501-5468
Krupinski, Bradley Skokie School Math/Science (847) 501-5422
Kuzel, Arlene Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5
Kuzel, Joan Hubbard Woods Entrance Monitor (847) 501-3867
Ladik, Anna Washburne Basic And/Or General Math (847) 501-3357
Lambros, Christopher Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5472
Larkin, Judy Hubbard Woods Special Education (847) 501-3692
Larson, Cindy Greeley Technology Associate (847) 501-5186
Lascelles, Anne Crow Island On-Deck Director (847) 501-4025
Lascelles, Anne Dist Office Publications (847) 501-4025
Lascelles, Anne Dist Office Caterer (847) 501-4025
Lascelles, Clive Hubbard Woods Custodian - Lead (847) 501-3916
Laux, Faith Washburne Spanish (847) 501-3211
Lee, Mary Dist Office Administrative Assistant (847) 501-2697
Lerner, Jessica Dist Office Benefits (847) 501-2832
Lerner, Jessica Dist Office Administrative Assistant (847) 501-2832
Levin, Allison Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5
Lieberman, Laura Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5109
Macinnes, Angela Crow Island Special Education
Madden, Noah Washburne Gen Social Studies (Middle) (847) 501-3341
Mangan, Lori Greeley Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-5186
Mann, Stephen Washburne Technical Prep/Engnrg Tech (847) 501-3436
Margolis, Christina Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5386
Markos, Amy Washburne Drama/Theatre Arts (847) 501-3438
Martin, Debbie Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4387
Martin, Elizabeth Dist Office Director Of Student Services (847) 501-2622
Martini, Amara Crow Island Special Education
Martinsen, Elyse Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5405
Martinsen, Michael Skokie School Math/Science (847) 501-5438
Marut, Elizabeth Skokie School Resource Consultative Teacher (847) 501-3383
Matteson, Rana Greeley Special Education (847) 501-5134
Maurantonio, Mary Ann Washburne Administrative Assistant 11 Mo (847) 501-3444
Mccue, Cassidy Greeley Speech And Language Impaired
Mccullough, Jeanne Hubbard Woods Nurse (847) 501-3863
Mcdonough, Kathleen Skokie School Computer Literacy/Technology (847) 501-5496
Mercado, Eliezer Dist Office Maintenance
Merrill, Kristin Greeley Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-5044
Metke, Tracy Hubbard Woods Special Education (847) 501-4227
Migalla, Elizabeth Dist Office Information And Data Coordinat (847) 501-5416
Miller, Daniel Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5118
Miller, Maureen Dist Office Director Of Technology (847) 501-5399
Miskell, Mark Washburne General Science
Montgomery, Laura Greeley Art (847) 501-5127
Mora, Reinaldo Crow Island Custodian (847) 501-4669
Moreno, Federico Washburne Custodian (847) 501-3712
Moyer, Charmaine Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5150
Munoz, Santiago Crow Island Custodian - Lead
Munoz, Sarah Hubbard Woods Spanish
Nelson, Katherine Washburne Library Media Specialist (847) 501-3294
Ney, Michelle Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4702
Ng, Christine Crow Island Reading Specialist (847) 501-4676
Niemann, Beth Skokie School Resource Consultative Teacher (847) 501-5498
Nigliazzo, Angela Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5413
Norris, Laura Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4484
Novello, Alexander Crow Island Vocal Music (847) 501-4782
Novello, Corey Washburne Speech And Language Impaired (847) 501-5427
Nussbaum, Sheryl Crow Island Instrumental Music (847) 501-4466
O'Connor, Eleni Crow Island Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-4621
Owen, Rachel Skokie School Administrative Assistant 11 Mo (847) 501-5501
Pappas, John Washburne General Science (847) 501-3172
Parisoli, Terese Hubbard Woods Instrumental Music (847) 501-3875
Parisoli, Terese Greeley Instrumental Music (847) 501-3875
Parkinson, Jennifer Greeley Resource - Science (847) 501-5130
Parks, Melissa Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4680
Patel-O'Connor, Vimla Crow Island Special Education
Perez, Maria Dist Office Receptionist (847) 501-2721
Pesa, Ashley Crow Island Special Education 1:1
Pesa, Suzanne Skokie School Spanish (847) 501-5361
Petersen, Eva Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4695
Peterson, Drew Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5136
Peterson, Lois Hubbard Woods Administrative Assistant 11 Mo (847) 501-3875
Petrillo, Veronica Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4440
Pfeffer, Julie Crow Island Principal (847) 501-4283
Phaphasouck, Sammy Washburne Custodian - Assistant (847) 501-3712
Pierce, Kristina Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5513
Pieters, Leslee Greeley Special Education (847) 501-5072
Pistorius, Jennifer Washburne Administrative Assistant 11 Mo (847) 501-3212
Ploss, Katlyn Skokie School Psychologist
Pomplun, Michele Washburne Special Education-Soar-Assoc. (847) 501-3195
Pope, Mary Hubbard Woods Psychologist (847) 501-3876
Powers, Kathleen Greeley Social Worker (847) 501-5137
Quach, Chi Greeley Resource - Math (847) 501-5143
Quaglia, Erin-Aileen Washburne Learning Behavior Spec 1 (847) 501-3474
Qureshi, Naila Washburne Basic And/Or General Math (847) 501-3067
Ramirez, Maria Washburne Custodian (847) 501-3712
Rappaport, Adam Dist Office Director Of Building & Grounds (847) 501-3140
Rasmussen, Anna Crow Island Special Education
Remsing, Stacee Hubbard Woods Classroom Associate (847) 501-3873
Repp, Robert Dist Office Network Administrator (847) 501-2848
Rhyne-Fisher, Roberta Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3779
Rice, Bradley Washburne Gen Social Studies (Middle) (847) 501-3486
Ritter, Leslie Greeley Nurse (847) 501-3863
Rodgers, Barry Dist Office Dir. Of Innovation, Teaching & (847) 501-5504
Roel, Crystal Skokie School Resource Center Associate (847) 501-5412
Rohner, Heather Greeley Classroom Associate (847) 501-5072
Rosinski, John Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5404
Rosinski, Kathryn Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3826
Ross, Juli Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-5050
Rowe, Anthony Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5512
Roy, Alexander Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5
Ryan, Daniel Dist Office Assist Superintendent Prof Lea 847-501-5173
Rzeszutko, Robert Skokie School Instrumental Music (847) 501-3492
Sansonetti, Amy Hubbard Woods Classroom Associate
Saule, Elizabeth Washburne Special Education - Soar (847) 501-3195
Schaff, Lisa Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5545
Scheetz, Jason Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3894
Schmidt, Lindy Crow Island Administrative Assistant 11 Mo (847) 501-4738
Schreiber, Gordon Greeley Administrative Assistant 11 Mo
Schroeder, Catherine Greeley Elementary Self Contained K-5
Schroer, Hillary Washburne Vocal Music (847) 501-3336
Schuler, Katherine Crow Island Special Education (847) 501-4647
Schulz, Mary Greeley Librarian/Media Specialist (847) 501-5186
Schwartz, Suzanne Greeley Special Education (847) 501-5154
Schwarz, Allyson Greeley Reading Specialist (847) 501-5093
Selgrat, Timothy Washburne Technical Prep/Engnrg Tech (847) 501-3018
Semrich, Robert Dist Office Hvac Supervisor
Senechal, David Washburne Gen Social Studies (Middle) (847) 501-3524
Seyk, Liane Washburne Special Education-Soar-Assoc. (847) 501-2830
Shapiro-Rosenberg, Alisa Greeley Spanish (847) 501-5156
Sheaffer, Jessica Greeley Resource - Lit (847) 501-3806
Sheaffer, Jessica Hubbard Woods Resource - Lit (847) 501-3806
Siegel, Marianne Skokie School Nurse (847) 501-5520
Sigman, Diane Other English As A Second Language
Silverman, Tracy Washburne Learning Behavior Spec 1 (847) 501-3462
Smookler, Karen Crow Island Classroom Associate (847) 501-4677
Sonkin, Marlene Hubbard Woods Classroom Associate (847) 501-3862
Soukup, Annalisa Greeley Resource Center Associate (847) 501-5184
Souter, Collin Crow Island Technology Associate (847) 501-4754
Spreitzer, Richard Crow Island Librarian/Media Specialist (847) 501-4754
Stacey, Joy Crow Island Special Education
Stasevich, Irina Washburne Special Education (847) 501-3474
Steele, Elizabeth Crow Island Resource - Math (847) 501-4081
Stone, Erin Crow Island Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-4671
Stone, Linda Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5371
Strening, Andrea Greeley Physical Education (847) 501-3865
Strening, Andrea Hubbard Woods Physical Education (847) 501-3865
Summerville, London Washburne Reading Specialist (847) 501-3648
Swanner, Joshua Greeley Principal (847) 501-5588
Sweene, Robert Crow Island Physical Education (847) 501-4774
Tabic, Tanya Crow Island Resource - Math (847) 501-4741
Tarini, Carla Skokie School Computer Literacy/Technology (847) 501-5377
Tarini, Carla Skokie School French (847) 501-5377
Tarini, Eva Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4783
Tess, Kelly Skokie School Principal (847) 501-5432
Thuente, Brian Greeley Custodian - Lead (847) 501-5159
Tottingham, Nicole Washburne Spanish (847) 501-3194
Tregloan, Michelle Crow Island Speech And Language Impaired
Trevor, Colleen Hubbard Woods Speech And Language Impaired (847) 501-3814
Trogdon, Amy Hubbard Woods Resource Center Associate (847) 501-3118
Tuma, Rosemary Crow Island Speech And Language Impaired (847) 501-4361
Uribe, Jorge Washburne Custodian (847) 501-3712
Vallone, Ronald Skokie School Custodian (847) 501-5380
Vega, Alberto Skokie School Custodian (847) 501-5380
Vega, Andres Dist Office Maintenance (847) 501-3713
Velasco, Felix Crow Island Custodian (847) 501-4669
Venetico, Anthony Washburne Assistant Principal (847) 501-3498
Venturi-Faught, Jean Greeley Special Education (847) 501-5134
Villegas, Guillermina Washburne Custodian (847) 501-3712
Vowles, Stephen Skokie School Instrumental Music (847) 501-5514
Vowles, Stephen Washburne Instrumental Music (847) 501-5514
Walker, Rinalda Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5491
Walters, Eunice Skokie School Special Education (847) 501-5405
Walton, Kelli Washburne Basic And/Or General Math (847) 501-3676
Warner, Meghan Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5540
Wehrheim, Linda Dist Office Administrative Assistant (847) 501-2727
Weir, Jeffrey Skokie School Computer Literacy/Technology (847) 501-5543
Weisberg, Bonnie Washburne Special Education (847) 501-3340
Wellman, Stacey Greeley Speech And Language Impaired (847) 501-5160
Wendel, Kimberley Washburne Language Arts (1-8) (847) 501-3681
Wendt, Gary Hubbard Woods Vocal Music (847) 501-3850
Wenning, Sarah Greeley Classroom Associate
White, Lynn Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3925
Wilcox, Julie Washburne Special Education (847) 501-3561
Wilczynski, Charice Other Facilitator - Technology (K-4)
Wild, Regina Skokie School Computer Literacy/Technology (847) 501-5543
Wiley, Dana Washburne Special Education (847) 501-3346
Wilkinson, Kate Crow Island Physical Education (847) 501-4774
Williams, Cary Skokie School Language Arts/Social Studies (847) 501-5497
Wilson, Curtis Skokie School Physical Education (847) 501-5547
Wimer, Melissa Crow Island Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-4525
Winn, Molly Hubbard Woods Special Education 1:1 (847) 501-3819
Wise, Joseph Washburne Resource Center Associate (847) 501-3485
Woodring, Michelle Skokie School Assistant Principal (847) 501-5588
Wray, Krista Hubbard Woods Elementary Self Contained K-5 (847) 501-3873
Yurkonis, Candace Hubbard Woods Special Education (847) 501-3842
Yusim, Samuel Washburne Resource Consultative Teacher (847) 501-3705
Yusim, Samuel Washburne Basic And/Or General Math (847) 501-3705
Zalinski, Carol Skokie School Entrance Monitor (847) 501-5505
Zuehl, Margaret Washburne Gen Social Studies (Middle) (847) 501-3697